67th Bermuda Goodwill

December 9-11, 2019 


Pos ClubTodayCrsThruTo ParR1R2R3Total
1 Peter Ballo, Chris Polidoro, Jeremy Saunders, Gunnar Edelstein Silvermine CC-12TP18-33596258179
2 Gary Murphy, Thomas Vozzella, Peter J. Sanders, Jonathan Hoffman Innis Arden GC-11TP18-27636359185
3 Chris Marinaro, Anthony Domino, Jamie Delio, Gregory Cuneo Trump National Briarcliff-10TP18-25646360187
4 Tom Gleeton, Louis Sproviero, Mark Ciferri, John Cluney CC Of Waterbury-12TP18-23646758189
5 Ted Griffin, Ken Grant, Jack Dunphy, Mark Lennon Woodland GC - A-11TP18-22666559190
6 Michael Gunderson, Joseph Guinta, Eric Marcheski, Greg Martin Charles River CC - B-7TP18-17666663195
6 Daniel Taylor, James Connor, John Malpiede, Jeffrey Somers Charles River CC - A-6TP18-17656664195
8 Gene Mulak, Matt Mason, Steve Rice, Woody Harford Silver Spring CC-8TP18-16686662196
8 Mike Ahlers, Chris Nichter, Michael Carpenter, Olin Wiland Pine Valley CC - A-6TP18-16676564196
8 Scott Spence, Richard Underman, Joe Kaffenberger, Dwight Spence Lakes Golf & CC-4TP18-16676366196
8 Giorgio Merletti, Nicola Pierini, Gianluigi Paganessi, Luca Dell'occa Pervero GC-10TP18-16706660196
12 Martin Granda, Robert Corrao, Bob Mcbride, John Ritacco Waccabuc CC-2TP18-15656468197
12 David Fleming, Cameron Murray, Doug Harvey, Michael Wilson Prestwick GC-4TP18-15696266197
12 Brian Gaffney, Nicholas Bozzo, Anthony Cioce, Curt Huegel Essex Fells CC-6TP18-15656864197
12 Ryan Buckley, Rich Standing, Fred Stinner, Tom Tomayko Fiddlers Elbow CC-7TP18-15676763197
12 Joe Carr, T. Hack Mcdonnell, Bill Carr, Rob Tidgewell Bedrock GC-6TP18-15676664197
12 Mike Wood, Gregory Carolan, Mike Gulati, Matt Petrozelli Saucon Valley - A-8TP18-15686762197
12 Charlie Schuyler, Ed Jordan, John Chung, Charlie Andrews Saucon Valley - B-9TP18-15696761197
12 Andrew Itterly, David Kilborn, Tom Bewley, Zack Kelly CC Of Charleston-5TP18-15676565197
20 Ricky Watson, Stephen Jenkins, Paul Dickson, John Sobil Niagara-on-the-Lake-8TP18-14706662198
21 Adam Turney, David Springer, Monty Dickerhoof, Jeff Degitz Pine Valley CC - B-5TP18-11696765201
21 Richard Bray, Paul Bourdeau, David Gordon, Gerald Doutre The Hartford GCEvenTP18-11686370201
23 David Coates, Richard Wright, David Griffiths, Tom Kelly Essex County CC-3TP18-10676867202
23 Mario Guerra, James Baumann, Doug Borck, Jeff Borck Quaker Ridge GC-3TP18-10666967202
23 Tom Doherty, Bob Franchi, Rich Sementelli, Anthony Marken Woodland GC - B-7TP18-10706963202
26 Tom Sweeney, Jim Sweeney, Bill Brackney, John Burnett South Shore CC-3TP18-9716567203
26 Gary Dorsi, Ken Detora, Donald R. Pallanck, Gary S. Williams Green Valley CC-1TP18-9666869203