67th Bermuda Goodwill
December 9-11, 2019
Monday, December 4, 2017
9:00 AM
Port Royal
Hole
Club
Player 1
Player 2
Player 3
Player 4
1A
Waccabuc CC
Martin Granda
Bob Corrao
Bob McBride
John Ritacco
1B
Chechessee Creek Club
Franklin Newell
Ivan Blinoff
Cameron Murray
Jack Spencer
2
Rhode Island CC
Ed Kirby
Bob Savoie
Dean D'Onofrio
Mark Miller
3
Bel-Air CC
Jake Tolive
Doug Drew
Anders Richardson
Matt Ocken
4
Pinecrest
Sean Hanson
Jacob Grubbs
Craig Parr
Kyle Vozzella
5
Baltusrol GC
Alex Beach
Harold Wooley
Robert Elliott
Andrew Senchak
6
Par 5 Club
Chris Smith
Richard Jones
Colin Swan
Merkell Smith
7
Trump National Briarcliff
Christopher Marinaro
Anthony Domino
Glen Moss
Gregory Cuneo
8
Beaconsfield GC
Don Hachey
Pat O'Brien
Mike Hartman
Laurence Sellyn
9
Boston Golf Club
Boomer Erick
Todd Smith
Peter Kendall
Bart Beauregard
10
Prestwick GC
David Fleming
Jeff Deleone
John Mongelluzzo
Walt Dennis
11
Quaker Ridge GC
Brian Gaffney
James Baumann
Doug Borck
Jeff Borck
12
Riddells Bay Golf & CC
Scott Roy
Stephen Roberts
Nitin Aggarwal
Robert Railton
13
Kings Riding GC
Danny Mijovic
Ty Nagthal
Bryne Bowness
Curtis Gimson
14
Lakes Golf & CC
Scott Spence
Dwight Spence
Dave Johnson
Zach Krichbaum
15
Eagles Nest GC
Henry Brunton
Thomas Vozzella
Peter Saunders
Dr Sean Culhane
16
Chartwell Golf & CC
Daniel Augustus
Donald Huber
John Girman
George Hepburn
17
Wee Burn CC
Patrick Clark
Michael Dolan
Devon Walsh
Dominic Napolitano
18
Riverside CC
Eric Boley
Clarence Hofheins
Brady Whittingham
Rocky Christian
9:00 AM
Tucker's Point Club
Hole
Club
Player 1
Player 2
Player 3
Player 4
1A
Tuckers Point Club
Jack Bridges
Jeff Baiocchi
Malcolm Sutherland
Edwin Fearis
1B
South Fork CC
Tim Garvin
Valinda Valcich
Margot Nones
Marylin Prince
2
Nassau CC - A
Drew Pohalski
Jim McLain
Dave Walton
Tom Joyce
3
Nassau CC - B
Aaron Mueller
Frank Suits
Michael O'Halleran
Peter Quick
4
Woodland GC - A
Ted Griffin
Ken Grant
Jack Dunphy
Ken Brennan
5
Woodland GC - C
Mike Mclaughlin
Tony Marken
Todd Egener
Brian O'Connor
6
Woodland GC - B
Tom Doherty
Bob Franchi
Jim Farina
Rich Sementelli
7
Mid Ocean Club - Ladies
Judith Anne Astwood
Tracy Nash
Carol Jones
Katrin Burnie
8
Mid Ocean Club - B
Chris Grantier
Robert Vallis
Will Haddrell
Spencer Wideman
9
Mid Ocean Club - C
Chaka Desilva
Michael Foulger
Tom Davis
Dave Brining
10
Ocean View GC
Brian Morris
Philip Talbot
Kenny Ford
Bill Pitt
11
Bridgton Highlands CC
John Boswell
William Gillen
Bob MacDonald
Jonathan Cottrell
12
Old Westbury Golf & CC
Matt Sita
John Vollaro
Dinos Iordanou
Dan McNeil
13
Toronto GC
Johnalee Marshall
Cathy Carter
Kathi Tedford
Patti Fischer
14
Glen Head CC
Donny Jarvis
Joe Grgas
Jim Ansaldi
Brian McMahon
15
Turtle Hill GC
Paul Adams
Kiaran MacDonald
Marty Hackel
Larry Stemmerman
16
Bedrock GC
Joe Carr
T. Hack McDonnell
Bill Carr
Rob Tidgewell
17
Race Brook CC
Jerry Courville
Daniel Courville
Richard Courville
Neil Prete
18
Port Royal GC
Steven Lambert
Edward Frey
Ian Page
Christopher Phillips
Course:
Event-Man Tournament Software
©